loader

Ganadores Superwings

Junio

Gorra

  • Celia Cubiles valle
  • Camelia Nica
  • Gemma Mármol Rayo
  • Anamaría Vargas Maestre
  • Beatriz Valero Calavia
  • Edurne Landa
  • Ana Isabel Sebastián Pergiguero
  • Alba Álvarez Marín
  • MARIA Romano
  • Patricia Martinez Torga
  • Monica Moreno Verdugo
  • Soledad Molina Martínez
  • Maria Victoria Palos Cabello
  • Laura Gocentaite
  • Angel Mari

Mochila

  • Moises Porto Gosenge
  • Sara Asian Arcos
  • Ana Karina Méndez Pazos
  • Agustin Quintana Rodríguez
  • Marta Guerra
  • Patricia Arreba
  • Inmaculada Ruiz Gutiérrez
  • Maria Victoria Neila Anton
  • María Leal cebria
  • Roberto Rodríguez Leiro

Patinete

  • Debora Navarro Lopez
  • Ioana Nimas
  • Maria Jesus Romero Escalona
  • Concepcion Pineda Guerrero
  • Paqui Franco Pulido

Mayo

Gorra

  • Vanesa terre
  • Alicia Vales
  • Roberto Rodríguez Leiro
  • Catalina Padilla Moreno
  • Mariluz López Cabrera
  • Noelia Carus Suarez
  • Inmaculada Ruiz Gutiérrez
  • Pilar Sánchez Toscano
  • Melisa Sánchez Pingalho
  • Ramón Moreira Figueiras
  • Carolina Lucía izquierdo
  • Pedro Luis Giralda Famelgo
  • Mir Martinez
  • Agustin Quintana Rodríguez
  • Celia Cubiles Valle

Mochila

  • Rocio Romero
  • Virginia Benito
  • Loly Campoy Villarejo
  • Magalí Parra Lorenzo
  • Antonio F. Fernández Barquilla
  • Concepcion Pineda Guerrero
  • Isabel Abalo Fernandez
  • Susana Alvarez
  • Laura Gocentaite
  • Daniel Martinez Izquierdo

Patinete

  • Mónica Estadella García
  • Ana Britt Alvarez
  • Julio Gutierrez Puentes
  • Esther Morales Cardeñosa
  • Ioana Nimas

Abril

Gorra

  • Celia Cubiles valle
  • Ana Britt Alvarez
  • Jenifer De haro salas
  • Rocio Barbero Rodriguez
  • Ismael Lago Bastida
  • Daniel Martinez Izquierdo
  • Jordi Sabate Mayor
  • Teresa Rodriguez izquierdo
  • Neizan Castro
  • Julia Arias
  • Manuel Reyes Chamorro
  • Yolanda María Notario Romero
  • Carolina Lucía izquierdo
  • Agustin Quintana Rodríguez
  • Maria Victoria Neila Anton

Mochila

  • Pilar Sánchez Toscano
  • Henar Louzado García-Plata
  • Ester García Estévez
  • Ramón Moreira Figueiras
  • Anabel Campos
  • Pedro Luis Giralda Famelgo
  • Agustin Villanueva Gabarro
  • Javier Castillo Garcia
  • Diego Rodríguez Otero
  • Moisés Porto Gosenge

Patinete

  • Alberto González Rodríguez
  • José Ángel Caballero Vara
  • Patricia Isabel Pinagorte Morán
  • Isabel Abalo Fernández
  • Ana Pampín Rey

Marzo

Gorra

  • Celia Cubiles valle
  • Chema Cillero
  • Sonia Fernández Rábade
  • Mercedes Sanchez Escriche
  • Aida Rodal Palmás
  • Maria Jesus Romero Escalona
  • Irene Iglesia Fernandez
  • Cristina Robledo cañas
  • Lorenzo Suárez quintana
  • Jose Miguel Fernandez García
  • Inmaculada Ruiz Gutiérrez
  • Conchi Lora Navarro
  • Ioana Nimas
  • Concepcion Pineda Guerrero
  • Cynthia Gijón Cardeñas

Mochila

  • Fernando Carvajal Noriega
  • Yolanda Córdoba Torrens
  • Vane González González
  • Pedro Lozano Pedre
  • Roberto Rodríguez Leiro
  • Mentxu Yusta Romero
  • Marga Palacios Ibáñez
  • Daniel Martínez Izquierdo
  • Elena Rodil Diaz
  • Verónica Marmol Rayo

Patinete

  • Antonio F. Fernández Barquilla
  • Carlos Ortega
  • Isabel Abalo Fernández
  • Ana Moreno de Matias
  • Juan Salvador López Pinazo

Febrero

Gorra

  • Javier Anido Antelo
  • María José Valverde
  • Juan Salvador López Pinazo
  • Inma Conde lopez
  • Mayka Marin pedreño
  • Rocio Barbero plazas
  • Marcos Arenas Prado
  • Carlota Burjales Perez
  • Silvia Vallribera
  • Joaquina Millán Torralba
  • Ester Garriga Falguera
  • Ares Valdelvira
  • Monica Muñoz Gilbel
  • Maira Cartes
  • Pilar Rodríguez

Mochila

  • Virginia Amat Bau
  • Ana Garcia
  • Raquel Alfaro huerta
  • Francisco J. Rodríguez Román
  • Wisam Abdel-lah Bakur
  • Cynthia Jaén Villa
  • Rocio Pelaez Medina
  • Marial Cristobal Narciso
  • Noemi Espino Fernandez
  • Rocio Bueno Gonzalez

Patinete

  • Sandra López Cortés
  • Inma Rodriguez Raña
  • Isabel González
  • Jennifer Marcos
  • Mari Rojo